Männlich 25m 

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 0:25,89 Gelsenkirchen 12/2019
100F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 0:57,46 Gelsenkirchen 12/2019
200F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 2:08,25 Gelsenkirchen 12/2019
400F Philipp Gorontzi 1994 4:39,53 Bottrop 1/2013
800F Philipp Gorontzi 1994 9:44,57 Bottrop 1/2013
1500F Carsten Künsken 1970 19:22,53 Gelsenkirchen 2/2013
50R Philipp Gorontzi 1994 0:30,92 Haltern am See 3/2014
100R Philipp Gorontzi 1994 1:07,53 Gelsenkirchen 2/2014
200R Philipp Gorontzi 1994 2:28,70 Bottrop 1/2013
50B Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 0:32,44 Coesfeld 11/2019
100B Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 1:11,46 Gelsenkirchen 12/2018
200B Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 2:45,94 Gelsenkirchen 12/2018
50S Nils Hellenkamp 2002 0:28,40 Gelsenkirchen 12/2019
100S Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 1:04,06 Gelsenkirchen 2/2019
200S Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 2:35,60 Gelsenkirchen 12/2019
100L Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 1:07,37 Dorsten Wulfen 9/2019
200L Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 2:26,83 Gelsenkirchen 12/2018
400L Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 5:23,51 Gelsenkirchen 2/2019


Weiblich 25m

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Clara Künsken 2003 0:28,73 Wuppertal 11/2017
100F Clara Künsken 2003 1:04,15 Gelsenkirchen 12/2017
200F Greta Hamann 1989 2:21,42 Gelsenkirchen 12/2004
400F Nadine Urbanek 1992 4:52,47 Bottrop 2/2010
800F Nadine Urbanek 1992 10:15,00 Bottrop 2/2010
1500F Nadine Urbanek 1992 19:23,94 Bottrop 2/2010
50R Nadine Urbanek 1992 0:34,30 Haltern am See 11/2009
100R Ann-Christin Neugebauer 1996 1:13,84 Bottrop 2/2009
200R Hannah Eming 1987 2:43,42 Gelsenkirchen 10/2004
50B Elisa Wember 2004 0:36,74 Wuppertal 11/2019
100B Elisa Wember 2004 1:21,02 Gelsenkirchen 12/2018
200B Elisa Wember 2004 2:57,63 Gelsenkirchen 12/2019
50S Clara Künsken 2003 0:32,11 Recklinghausen 10/2017
100S Nadine Urbanek 1992 1:13,49 Coesfeld 1/2010
200S Nadine Urbanek 1992 2:47,37 Gelsenkirchen 12/2004
100L Clara Künsken 2003 1:14,59 Recklinghausen 10/2017
200L Nadine Urbanek 1992 2:37,65 Coesfeld 1/2010
400L Clara Künsken 2003 6:00,90 Gelsenkirchen 2/2018

Männlich 50m

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 0:26,54 Dortmund 5/2019
100F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 1:00,05 Dortmund 5/2019
200F Fabian Roos 2002 2:15,17 Bochum-Querenburg 3/2018
400F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 4:51,64 Gladbeck 2/2019
800F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 10:05,22 Gladbeck 2/2019
1500F Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 19:35,31 Gladbeck 2/2019
50R Fabian Roos 2002 0:31,75 Dortmund 4/2018
100R Nils Hellenkamp 2002 1:11,87 Dortmund 5/2019
200R Simon Oelmann 1991 2:38,46 Erfurt 11/2008
50B Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 0:34,03 Wuppertal 7/2019
100B Jonas Konietzka 1997 1:15,65 Wuppertal 5/2014
200B Jonas Konietzka 1997 2:56,33 Dortmund 4/2014
50S Markus Kösters 1979 0:28,14 Ahlen 6/2001
100S Markus Kösters 1979 1:08,93 Ahlen 6/2001
200S Markus Kösters 1979 2:52,22 Ahlen 6/2003
200L Markus Kösters 1979 2:38,82 Ahlen 6/2004
400L Dennis Cielaszyk 2002 5:45,12 Gladbeck 2/2018

Weiblich 50m

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Clara Künsken 2003 0:29,44 Dortmund 5/2017
100F Clara Künsken 2003 1:04,90 Münster 7/2017
200F Nadine Urbanek 1992 2:26,51 Erfurt 11/2004
400F Nadine Urbanek 1992 5:03,78 Gladbeck 3/2010
800F Nadine Urbanek 1992 10:17,87 Hamm 4/2005
1500F Greta Hamann 1989 20:49,12 Gladbeck 3/2004
50R Sina Carolin Neugebauer 2002 0:34,74 Münster 7/2016
100R Sina Carolin Neugebauer 2002 1:19,16 Münster 7/2016
200R Nadine Urbanek 1992 2:50,74 Erfurt 11/2004
50B Elisa Wember 2004 0:36,67 Bochum 6/2019
100B Elisa Wember 2004 1:22,99 Münster 6/2019
200B Elisa Wember 2004 3:05,19 Münster 6/2019
50S Nicole Seine 1982 0:32,62 Ahlen 6/2001
100S Nadine Urbanek 1992 1:15,02 Erfurt 4/2005
200S Nadine Urbanek 1992 2:45,44 Hamm 4/2005
200L Nadine Urbanek 1992 2:41,60 Hamm 4/2005
400L Nadine Urbanek 1992 5:36,36 Hamm 4/2005